Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
28 aug.19:30Olympia Haarlem DS5 - Amsterdam North Stars DS11 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalregulierTe spelen
5 sep.19:30Hoofddorp Pioniers DS3 - Olympia Haarlem DS53 - SoftbalregulierTe spelen
11 sep.19:30Olympia Haarlem DS5 - TIW Survivors Diemen DS11 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalregulierTe spelen
16 sep.18:30DVH DS4 - Olympia Haarlem DS5SB1regulierTe spelen
19 sep.19:30Olympia Haarlem DS5 - Hoofddorp Pioniers DS32 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalregulierTe spelen
25 sep.19:30Olympia Haarlem DS5 - Quick Amsterdam DS31 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalregulierTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Almere '90 DS31210021296564020
2Amsterdam North Stars DS11290313011812018
3DVH DS4128041458857016
4Quick Amsterdam DS313706112117-5014
5TIW Survivors Diemen DS1126061008911012
6Zuidvogels DS2126061129319012
7Hoofddorp Pioniers DS313301084125-4106
8Olympia Haarlem DS512001268185-11700
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij