Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Almere '90 DS31816021808496032
2Amsterdam North Stars DS118120619817226024
3Quick Amsterdam DS318110716515213022
4DVH DS418100818814048020
5TIW Survivors Diemen DS11790816012139018
6Zuidvogels DS2187011133158-25014
7Hoofddorp Pioniers DS3185112121159-38011
8Olympia Haarlem DS517011696255-15901
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
25 sep.Olympia Haarlem DS5 - Quick Amsterdam DS39 - 15regulier
19 sep.Olympia Haarlem DS5 - Hoofddorp Pioniers DS34 - 12regulier
16 sep.DVH DS4 - Olympia Haarlem DS512 - 6regulier
5 sep.Hoofddorp Pioniers DS3 - Olympia Haarlem DS59 - 9regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij