Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
30 mrt.14:30Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Badhoevedorp sc. 45+2veld 2regulierTe spelen
6 apr.14:30Sporting Martinus 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1veld 3regulierTe spelen
13 apr.14:00EDO hfc 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1veld 2regulierTe spelen
4 mei14:30Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Sporting Martinus 45+1veld 2regulierTe spelen
11 mei14:30Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Koninklijke HFC 45+2veld 3regulierTe spelen
18 mei14:30RCH 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1veld 2 RCHregulierTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Sporting Martinus 45+1181800701753054
2HBC 45+1171511702050046
3Zandvoort s.v. 45+1191243782652040
4Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+118102653503032
5Hoofddorp s.v. 45+116925643727029
6Olympia Haarlem 45+11792649463029
7Badhoevedorp sc. 45+21682646442026
8EDO hfc 45+1186573138-7023
9RODA '23 Rksv 45+2186393645-9021
10Overbos sv. 45+11851123259-27016
11Koninklijke HFC 45+11842122664-38014
12Bloemendaal 45+11924133564-29010
13RCH 45+11723122354-3109
14Koninklijke HFC 45+21921162675-4907
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
23 mrt.Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Zandvoort s.v. 45+10 - 7regulier
16 mrt.Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 45+22 - 0regulier
9 mrt.Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+13 - 1regulier
16 feb.Bloemendaal 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+14 - 4regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij