Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
1 jun.15:15Koninklijke HFC 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1veld 4regulierTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Sporting Martinus 45+1252302992376069
2HBC 45+1241914873552058
3Zandvoort s.v. 45+12315441023072049
4Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+12412396778-11039
5Olympia Haarlem 45+1251231068626039
6Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1221228805525038
7Badhoevedorp sc. 45+22311395861-3036
8EDO hfc 45+12310584143-2035
9RODA '23 Rksv 45+22583144762-15027
10Koninklijke HFC 45+12473144383-40024
11Bloemendaal 45+12555154879-31020
12Overbos sv. 45+12461174083-43019
13RCH 45+12445153569-34017
14Koninklijke HFC 45+22534183789-52013
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
25 meiOlympia Haarlem 45+1 - Overbos sv. 45+19 - 2regulier
18 meiRCH 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+10 - 3regulier
11 meiOlympia Haarlem 45+1 - Koninklijke HFC 45+22 - 4regulier
4 meiOlympia Haarlem 45+1 - Sporting Martinus 45+13 - 2regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij