Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
26 jan.14:30Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Badhoevedorp sc. 45+2veld 2regulierTe spelen
2 feb.14:30Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1veld 1regulierTe spelen
9 feb.14:30Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - HBC 45+1veld 2regulierTe spelen
16 feb.15:15Bloemendaal 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1veld 1regulierTe spelen
9 mrt.14:30Hoofddorp s.v. 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1veld 5regulierTe spelen
16 mrt.14:30Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 45+2veld 3regulierTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Sporting Martinus 45+1111100421230033
2HBC 45+111911401624028
3Olympia Haarlem 45+111812392415025
4Zandvoort s.v. 45+114743512427025
5Hoofddorp s.v. 45+112624512922020
6Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1136163941-2019
7EDO hfc 45+11053220173018
8Badhoevedorp sc. 45+21052328271017
9RODA '23 Rksv 45+21243525250015
10Overbos sv. 45+1134092842-14012
11Bloemendaal 45+1122282338-1508
12Koninklijke HFC 45+1112091550-3506
13RCH 45+1101181332-1904
14Koninklijke HFC 45+21210111956-3703
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
19 jan.Zandvoort s.v. 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+14 - 2regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij