Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
17 nov.14:30Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1veld 2regulierTe spelen
24 nov.15:00Koninklijke HFC 45+2 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1veld 3regulierTe spelen
1 dec.14:30Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Koninklijke HFC 45+1veld 2regulierTe spelen
8 dec.14:30Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - EDO hfc 45+1veld 2regulierTe spelen
15 dec.14:30Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Sporting Martinus 45+1veld 2regulierTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Sporting Martinus 45+1770028820021
2HBC 45+17601291118018
3Badhoevedorp sc. 45+264201688014
4Olympia Haarlem 45+1641122157013
5Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1740321210012
6Hoofddorp s.v. 45+16321231211011
7EDO hfc 45+1632112102011
8Zandvoort s.v. 45+17322241113011
9RODA '23 Rksv 45+272231314-108
10Overbos sv. 45+172051626-1006
11Bloemendaal 45+171241524-905
12Koninklijke HFC 45+17106825-1703
13RCH 45+17016927-1801
14Koninklijke HFC 45+27007832-2400
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
10 nov.Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Hoofddorp s.v. 45+12 - 2regulier
3 nov.Badhoevedorp sc. 45+2 - Olympia Haarlem 45+11 - 0regulier
27 okt.RODA '23 Rksv 45+2 - Olympia Haarlem 45+10 - 3regulier
13 okt.Overbos sv. 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+12 - 7regulier
6 okt.Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - RCH 45+14 - 3regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij