Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-210901803248027
2Schoten vv. JO11-110901531934027
3DIO sv. JO11-110802562234024
4DSS JO11-410703503119021
5Koninklijke HFC JO11-101060440328018
6DSK JO11-1104064557-12012
7Alliance '22 sv. JO11-2103163340-7010
8Onze Gezellen JO11-3102262253-3108
9Bloemendaal JO11-4102172240-1807
10Olympia Haarlem JO11-2102172355-3207
11RCH JO11-2100192871-4301
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1HBC JO11-2111001732251030
2Velsenoord FC JO11-2111001753045030
3Koninklijke HFC JO11-710712832558022
4IJmuiden vv. JO11-211614553520019
5DSS JO11-5114344243-1015
6Pancratius Rksv JO11-794144546-1013
7Zandvoort s.v. JO11-3104063246-14012
8DEM (RKVV) JO11-6114074053-13012
9DSK JO11-2103253966-27011
10Alliance '22 sv. JO11-3102263754-1708
11Bloemendaal JO11-5111373380-4706
12Olympia Haarlem JO11-2111191973-5404

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
25 meiIJmuiden vv. JO11-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO11-21 - 0regulier
18 meiOlympia Haarlem JO11-2 - Velsenoord FC JO11-21 - 16regulier
11 meiKoninklijke HFC JO11-7 - Olympia Haarlem JO11-217 - 0regulier
4 meiZandvoort s.v. JO11-3 - Olympia Haarlem JO11-25 - 2regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij