Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Velsen Rkvv JO13-211920621745029
2HBC JO13-311812571740025
3IJmuiden vv. JO13-211731482127024
4Schoten vv. JO13-111713583028022
5Geel Wit '20 sv. JO13-210703411922021
6Terrasvogels JO13-111614451530019
7Zandvoort s.v. JO13-2115063840-2015
8Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO13-21041533285013
9Bloemendaal JO13-3113173442-8010
10Olympia Haarlem JO13-2112181737-2007
11DCG Rksv JO13-5111191577-6204
12DSSJO13-3M1100115110-10500
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Koninklijke HFC JO13-6111001741361030
2UNO vv JO13-311902762848027
3DSOV JO13-211812481632025
4Olympia Haarlem JO13-210802592138024
5Bloemendaal JO13-310613362115019
6HYS JO13-1850328262015
7DSS JO13-4114163343-10013
8Hillegom sv JO13-3112452328-5010
9DIOS sv. JO13-4102173133-207
10Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-6112093774-3706
11Alliance '22 sv. JO13-3111282290-6805
12HBC JO13-4110291791-7402

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
25 meiOlympia Haarlem JO13-2 - UNO vv JO13-39 - 3regulier
18 meiAlliance '22 sv. JO13-3 - Olympia Haarlem JO13-20 - 13regulier
11 meiOlympia Haarlem JO13-2 - HBC JO13-414 - 2regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij