Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Alliance '22 sv. JO17-211812361818025
2DSOV JO17-211713482424022
3FC Aalsmeer JO17-311713301713022
4Bloemendaal JO17-3117133435-1022
5Legmeervogels JO17-211704341915021
6HBC JO17-211623342410020
7Schoten vv. JO17-1114161525-10013
8Olympia Haarlem JO17-2113351927-8012
9UNO vv JO17-3112271728-1108
10Spaarnwoude sv. JO17-1112272547-2208
11Onze Gezellen JO17-2102171933-1407
12SCW JO17-1102171731-1407
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Olympia Haarlem JO17-210811421428025
2Schoten vv. JO17-19711271116022
3VVC fc JO17-39702301713021
4DSK JO17-110523382315017
5DSOV JO17-210523331914017
6Velsen Rkvv JO17-39513352312016
7HBC JO17-392432532-7010
8UNO vv JO17-3103071444-3009
9Hillegom sv JO17-2102171024-1407
10Bloemendaal JO17-3101272241-1905
11RCH JO17-1100281341-2802

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
25 meiUNO vv JO17-3 - Olympia Haarlem JO17-20 - 9regulier
18 meiOlympia Haarlem JO17-2 - HBC JO17-311 - 3regulier
11 meiHillegom sv JO17-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO17-21 - 4regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij