Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Hoofddorp s.v. MO17-11192058850029
2vv Zwanenburg MO17-11091078969127
3Onze Gezellen MO17-210802442222024
4VVC fc MO17-111803611843024
5Velsen Rkvv MO17-111704442420021
6DIOS sv. MO17-1114252223-1014
7DSOV MO17-11041529263013
8Overbos sv. MO17-2114163744-7013
9VSV MO17-1112182156-3507
10Olympia Haarlem MO17-182151222-1016
11FC Uitgeest MO17-1111191675-5904
12Kennemers (de) MO17-11100115100-9500
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij