Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
4 sep.19:10ZVS/De Stal 3 - Olympia Haarlem 14Dorpscentrum Spaarndam veld 1bekerTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1DIOS sv. 7181413904347043
2Olympia Haarlem 151613031336568039
3Heemstede hfc 21710251289236032
4DVS Haarlem 9181017897712031
5DSOV 1171007995445030
6Olympia Haarlem 141710071189424030
7Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem 5178278891-3026
8DSK 71763890121-31021
9Zandvoort Noord zvv. 317421191121-30014
10ZVS/De Stal 617411271123-52013
11DVS Haarlem 1018331274123-49012
12Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 1717311362129-67010
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Olympia Haarlem 14110095403
2Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem 6100159-400

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Waar zitten wij