Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
31 aug.21:05Olympia Haarlem 2 - VEW 1Van Turnhouthal veld 1bekerTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1DSK 221190217670106057
2Olympia Haarlem 22217231376869053
3VVC fc 12015141439548046
4Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem 221102913610927032
5Olympia Haarlem 4219012106116-10027
6Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 1421811293102-9025
7DIOS sv. 5215511106140-34020
8DSK 3226115101190-89019
9DSS 321501688159-71015
10DIOS sv. 920421490127-37014
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Waar zitten wij