Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 apr. | 08:30 | Alliance '22 sv. JO11-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO11-1 | - | veld 1 B | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:00 | RCH JO9-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO9-2 | - | veld 2-RCH A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:15 | DSK JO10-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO10-3 | - | veld 1 B1 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem MO15-1 - Alliance '22 sv. MO15-1 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | Afgeschermd | |
20 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO8-3 - Terrasvogels JO8-2 | - | veld 3 B1 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO8-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. JO8-4 | - | veld 3 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO9-1 - Alliance '22 sv. JO9-3 | - | veld 3 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO10-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO10-10 | - | veld 3 B2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 10:00 | DSOV mini's 2 - Olympia Haarlem mini's 1 | - | veld 2 A | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 10:15 | Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-5 - Olympia Haarlem JO8-2 | - | veld 1 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 10:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO12-2 - Alliance '22 sv. JO12-5 | - | veld 3 A | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 10:30 | Hoofddorp s.v. JO14-5 - Olympia Haarlem JO14-2 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 10:30 | DIO sv. JO10-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO10-1 | - | veld 1 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem O23-1 - Kampong O23-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | R. (Robbert) Wagtelenberg | |
20 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem O23-2 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv O23-1 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | M.N.J. (Marco) Commandeur | |
20 apr. | 12:00 | EDO hfc 2 - Olympia Haarlem 2 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 12:45 | VVH/Velserbroek 3 - Olympia Haarlem 5 | - | veld 1-VVH/V'broek | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 12:45 | RCH JO12-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO12-1 | - | veld 2-RCH A | Te spelen | | | ||
20 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | F. (Foeke) Dijkstra | |
20 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 3 - BSM sv 2 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | H.P. (Harry) Geeven | |
20 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 4 - Velsen Rkvv 4 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | Afgeschermd | |
20 apr. | 14:30 | ASV Arsenal 1 - Olympia Haarlem 1 | 1 - 9 | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | V.J. (Vincent) Koning | |
20 apr. | 15:00 | DSOV 2 - Olympia Haarlem 6 | 12 - 13 | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | Afgeschermd |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 mei | 11:00 | S.V. Houten O23-1 - Olympia Haarlem O23-1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
4 mei | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem 2 - Stormvogels ijvv 3 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
4 mei | 14:00 | Germaan/De Eland asv 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1 | - | 23-veld 9 Germaan | Te spelen | | | ||
4 mei | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 1 - AFC 1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
4 mei | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem O23-2 - Volendam (rkav) O23-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | R. (Ron) van Dort |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 mei | 08:45 | Hillegom sv JO14-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO14-2 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem MO15-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. MO15-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO10-2 - United sv/DAVO JO10-2 | - | veld 3 B1 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO10-3 - Onze Gezellen JO10-5 | - | veld 3 B2 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO8-3 - BVC Bloemendaal JO8-4JM | - | veld 3 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO9-1 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO9-1 | - | veld 3 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 09:45 | Koninklijke HFC JO8-9 - Olympia Haarlem JO8-2 | - | veld 4 A1 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 10:00 | Hillegom sv JO9-6 - Olympia Haarlem JO9-2 | - | veld 6 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 10:10 | Koninklijke HFC JO12-7 - Olympia Haarlem JO12-2 | - | veld 5 B | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 10:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO11-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO11-4 | - | veld 3 A | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 10:30 | DSS JO10-10 - Olympia Haarlem JO10-1 | - | veld 4 A2 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 10:45 | Olympia Haarlem JO8-1 - Koninklijke HFC JO8-3 | - | veld 3 B1 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 11:45 | Koninklijke HFC JO12-6 - Olympia Haarlem JO12-1 | - | veld 5 B | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem 5 - ADO '20 8 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem O23-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo O23-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem O23-2 - HBC O23-1 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 12:00 | Overbos sv. 2 - Olympia Haarlem 2 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 13:00 | HBC 3 - Olympia Haarlem 6 | 2 - 10 | veld 1 - KG | Te spelen | | | M.J.S.M. (Marc) van der Meer | SCH - Scheidsrechters |
11 mei | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - BVC Bloemendaal 45+3 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 14:30 | HBOK 1 - Olympia Haarlem 1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 14:30 | IJmuiden vv. 6 - Olympia Haarlem 4 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
11 mei | 14:45 | Hoofddorp s.v. 2 - Olympia Haarlem 3 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | |