Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 mrt. | 19:15 | Geel Wit '20 sv. JO14-3 - Olympia Haarlem JO14-2 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
20 mrt. | 19:30 | Altius JO17-3 - Olympia Haarlem JO17-1 | 7 - 4 | veld 2-Altius | Te spelen | | | A.H. (Nol) Bollongino | |
23 mrt. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem JO8-1 - United sv/DAVO JO8-1 | - | veld 3 B2 | Te spelen | | | ||
23 mrt. | 09:45 | Swift MO15-2 - Olympia Haarlem MO15-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
23 mrt. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem 5 - Schoten vv. 4 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
23 mrt. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem 2 - SCW 2 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
23 mrt. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem JO17-1 - OFC JO17-1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
23 mrt. | 12:30 | Quick '20 O23-1 - Olympia Haarlem O23-1 | 1 - 2 | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | R. (Ron) Steen | |
23 mrt. | 14:00 | JVC O23-1 - Olympia Haarlem O23-2 | 1 - 10 | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | G.J. (Gerrit) Sijm | |
23 mrt. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 6 - Overbos sv. 4 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
23 mrt. | 14:30 | IJmuiden vv. 45+1 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
23 mrt. | 14:45 | VVC fc 5 - Olympia Haarlem 3 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | ||
23 mrt. | 15:00 | Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 4 - Olympia Haarlem 4 | - | veld 2 (Hoofdveld) | Te spelen | | | ||
23 mrt. | 15:00 | Onze Gezellen JO18-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO18-1 | - | veld 1-OG | Te spelen | | | E. (Ebubekir) Akca |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 mrt. | 19:00 | Olympia Haarlem MO15-1 - HBC MO15-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
30 mrt. | 11:00 | DCG Rksv JO18-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO18-1 | - | (25) veld 1-DCG | Te spelen | | | H.J. (Herman) van Wieren | |
30 mrt. | 12:15 | VVH/Velserbroek 3 - Olympia Haarlem 4 | - | veld 1-VVH/V'broek | Te spelen | | | ||
30 mrt. | 13:00 | Olympia Haarlem 6 - Overbos sv. 3 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | ||
30 mrt. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem O23-2 - Nieuwland ASC O23-1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr. | 09:20 | UNO vv JO14-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO14-2 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 09:30 | Olympia Haarlem MO15-1 - RKDES MO15-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem O23-1 - AFC 34 O23-1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem JO17-1 - Huizen JO17-2 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem JO18-1 - SCPB'22 JO18-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 12:00 | Wijk aan Zee 2 - Olympia Haarlem 5 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | F. (Frans) Dieperink | |
6 apr. | 14:00 | VSV 2 - Olympia Haarlem 2 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 45+1 - Germaan/De Eland asv 45+1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 3 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 3 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 4 - Zandvoort s.v. 3 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem O23-2 - Hoofddorp s.v. O23-1 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 14:30 | Monnickendam 1 - Olympia Haarlem 1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
6 apr. | 15:00 | Hoofddorp s.v. 3 - Olympia Haarlem 6 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Kleedk. | Veld | Status | | | Scheidsrechter | Kleedk. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 apr. | 11:00 | S.V. Houten O23-1 - Olympia Haarlem O23-1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem 5 - Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 4 | - | veld 4 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem 2 - Stormvogels ijvv 3 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 12:00 | Olympia Haarlem JO14-2 - Overbos sv. JO14-2 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 12:15 | Jong Holland O23-1 - Olympia Haarlem O23-2 | - | veld 1 - A | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:00 | United sv/DAVO 3 - Olympia Haarlem 3 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:00 | Monnickendam JO17-2 - Olympia Haarlem JO17-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 1 - Waterwijk asc 1 | - | veld 1 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:30 | Olympia Haarlem 6 - Hillegom sv 5 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 14:45 | VVC fc 45+2 - Olympia Haarlem 45+1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | ||
13 apr. | 15:30 | HBC MO15-1 - Olympia Haarlem MO15-1 | - | veld 2 | Te spelen | | | P. (Pieter) de Jong | |
13 apr. | 16:45 | Sporting Martinus JO18-1 - Olympia Haarlem JO18-1 | - | veld 3 | Te spelen | | |