Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Olympia Haarlem AS118160225950209032
2Onze Gezellen AS2171403223122101028
3Onze Gezellen AS118120618714938024
4Cromtigers AS11811161691645023
5Terrasvogels AS11792616915811020
6Odiz Frogs AS1181008190193-3020
7Vennep Flyers AS1185112145205-60011
8Kinheim AS1184311159197-38011
9Amsterdam Pirates AS1184113152226-7409
10Almere '90 AS218001893282-18900
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Waar zitten wij