Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
31 aug.10:00Olympia Haarlem AS1 - Onze Gezellen AS12 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalregulierTe spelen
1 sep.11:00Amsterdam Pirates AS1 - Olympia Haarlem AS13 - Softbal / Jeugd HonkbalregulierTe spelen
7 sep.10:00Cromtigers AS1 - Olympia Haarlem AS12 - SoftbalregulierTe spelen
16 sep.19:00Olympia Haarlem AS1 - Onze Gezellen AS22 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalregulierTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Olympia Haarlem AS114130122231191026
2Onze Gezellen AS2119021568274018
3Onze Gezellen AS11170411810216014
4Cromtigers AS1126151241213013
5Terrasvogels AS112525112124-12012
6Odiz Frogs AS111506110129-19010
7Kinheim AS113427123149-26010
8Amsterdam Pirates AS112417106159-5309
9Vennep Flyers AS113409101156-5508
10Almere '90 AS211001157176-11900
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
13 jul.Olympia Haarlem AS1 - Kinheim AS118 - 0regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij