Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
23 aug.19:00Spaarnwoude HS2 - Olympia Haarlem HS21 - SoftbalregulierTe spelen
30 aug.19:30Olympia Haarlem HS2 - Vennep Flyers HS31 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalregulierTe spelen
6 sep.19:30Amsterdam Pirates HS1 - Olympia Haarlem HS23 - Softbal / Jeugd HonkbalregulierTe spelen
20 sep.19:30Olympia Haarlem HS2 - Schoten HS31 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalregulierTe spelen
27 sep.20:00DVH HS2 - Olympia Haarlem HS21 - SoftbalregulierTe spelen
27 sep.20:30Quick Amsterdam HS3 - Olympia Haarlem HS21 - Honkbal / SoftbalregulierTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1DVH HS212120019664132024
2Thamen HS211100122275147020
3Amsterdam North Stars HS313100314510243020
4Quick Amsterdam HS213100319715938020
5Amsterdam Pirates HS11480615814216016
6Vennep Flyers HS31270519011971014
7Badhoevedorp HS21460819017911012
8Quick Amsterdam HS314509145221-76010
9Olympia Haarlem HS212309123172-4906
10Schoten HS3133010101196-9506
11H.S.V. The Flags HS2133010116171-5506
12Spaarnwoude HS213001382265-18300
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
16 aug.DVH HS2 - Olympia Haarlem HS24 - 7regulier
16 jul.Schoten HS3 - Olympia Haarlem HS211 - 6regulier
12 jul.Olympia Haarlem HS2 - Quick Amsterdam HS215 - 26regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij