Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1DVH HS217160124697149032
2Thamen HS2181512317128189031
3Quick Amsterdam HS217120525222329024
4Amsterdam North Stars HS318120618615630024
5Amsterdam Pirates HS118909203207-4018
6Vennep Flyers HS31680822717255016
7Badhoevedorp HS21780922220715016
8Quick Amsterdam HS3166010162247-85012
9Olympia Haarlem HS2166010173210-37210
10H.S.V. The Flags HS2175012194237-43010
11Schoten HS3164111143235-9227
12Spaarnwoude HS2180018127333-20600
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Waar zitten wij