Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
18 okt.18:30DVH HS2 - Olympia Haarlem HS21 - SoftbalregulierTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1DVH HS216150123189142030
2Thamen HS2171502304115189030
3Quick Amsterdam HS217120525222329024
4Amsterdam North Stars HS318120618615630024
5Amsterdam Pirates HS1179081951923018
6Vennep Flyers HS31680822717255016
7Badhoevedorp HS21780922220715016
8Quick Amsterdam HS3166010162247-85012
9Olympia Haarlem HS2166010173210-37012
10H.S.V. The Flags HS2175012194237-43010
11Schoten HS3154011130222-9226
12Spaarnwoude HS2180018127333-20600
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
11 okt.Quick Amsterdam HS3 - Olympia Haarlem HS2regulier
8 okt.Olympia Haarlem HS2 - Schoten HS313 - 19regulier
27 sep.DVH HS2 - Olympia Haarlem HS2regulier
20 sep.Olympia Haarlem HS2 - Schoten HS3regulier
9 sep.Amsterdam Pirates HS1 - Olympia Haarlem HS210 - 12regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij