Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus
16 okt.20:00Odiz Frogs DS2 - Olympia Haarlem DS41 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalregulierTe spelen
21 okt.19:30Onze Gezellen DS4 - Olympia Haarlem DS42 - SoftbalregulierTe spelen

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Odiz Frogs DS216111418010476023
2Terrasvogels DS21511041729280220
3Urbanus DS1158251161088018
4Alcmaria Victrix DS217908177189-12018
5Olympia Haarlem DS41561814112813013
6Flying Petrels DS2165110129180-51011
7Cromtigers DS1175111119201-82011
8Onze Gezellen DS4155010138170-32010
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
25 sep.Olympia Haarlem DS4 - Flying Petrels DS20 - 0regulier
18 sep.Olympia Haarlem DS4 - Urbanus DS111 - 2regulier
13 sep.Terrasvogels DS2 - Olympia Haarlem DS412 - 11regulier
4 sep.Olympia Haarlem DS4 - Terrasvogels DS25 - 7regulier

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Over Olympia Haarlem

Waar zitten wij