Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Odiz Frogs DS216111418010476023
2Terrasvogels DS21511041729280220
3Urbanus DS1158251161088018
4Alcmaria Victrix DS217908177189-12018
5Olympia Haarlem DS41561814112813013
6Flying Petrels DS2165110129180-51011
7Cromtigers DS1175111119201-82011
8Onze Gezellen DS4155010138170-32010
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Waar zitten wij