Komende wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdVeldSoortStatus

Standen

PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
1Flying Petrels DS11814041667492028
2Spaarnwoude DS11813141508268027
3The Herons DS118927126154-28020
4RCH-Pinguins DS1178271091009018
5Kinheim DS117908149164-15018
6Double Stars Heiloo DS117511182125-43011
7DSS DS4175012113138-25010
8Olympia Haarlem DS3163013107165-5806
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten
PositieTeamnaamaantalwinstgelijkverliesvoortegensaldo-/-punten

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Waar zitten wij