DatumTijdWedstrijdKleedk.VeldStatus|ScheidsrechterKleedk.
16 mei10:00Olympia Haarlem BM1 - Amsterdam Pirates BM1 - AFGELAST|
16 mei10:00Olympia Haarlem PH2 - H.S.V. The Flags PH1 - AFGELAST|
16 mei12:30Kinheim AS3 - Olympia Haarlem AS1 - AFGELAST|
16 mei12:30The Herons PH1 - Olympia Haarlem PH1 - AFGELAST|
16 mei13:00Olympia Haarlem DS2 - DSS DS2 - AFGELAST|
16 mei15:10Olympia Haarlem DS2 - DSS DS2 - AFGELAST|
DatumTijdWedstrijdKleedk.VeldStatus|ScheidsrechterKleedk.
17 mei19:30Olympia Haarlem DS3 - Spaarnwoude DS1 - AFGELAST|
19 mei19:30Olympia Haarlem DS4 - Urbanus DS1 - AFGELAST|
21 mei19:30DIO/Olympia Haarlem HS2 - Bloemendaal HS1 - AFGELAST|
21 mei21:00Onze Gezellen HS1 - Olympia Haarlem HS1 - AFGELAST|
22 mei10:00Kinheim BM1 - Olympia Haarlem BM1 - AFGELAST|
22 mei13:00Olympia Haarlem - Tex Town Tigers - 1 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalTe spelen|L.A. (Louis) Rohan
22 mei15:10Olympia Haarlem - Tex Town Tigers - 1 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalTe spelen|B.D. (Bob) Gieskens
23 mei14:00Amsterdam Pirates DS2 - Olympia Haarlem DS2 - AFGELAST|
23 mei16:10Amsterdam Pirates DS2 - Olympia Haarlem DS2 - AFGELAST|
DatumTijdWedstrijdKleedk.VeldStatus|ScheidsrechterKleedk.
24 mei13:00Olympia Haarlem - Amsterdam Pirates - 1 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalTe spelen|P. (Patrick) Reus
24 mei15:10Olympia Haarlem - Amsterdam Pirates - 1 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalTe spelen|G. (Geert-Steven) Gruppelaar
24 mei19:30Olympia Haarlem DS3 - H.S.V. The Flags DS2 - AFGELAST|
26 mei19:30Schoten DS1 - Olympia Haarlem DS4 - AFGELAST|
28 mei20:00Olympia Haarlem HS1 - RCH-Pinguins HS2 - AFGELAST|
29 mei10:00Olympia Haarlem JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS1 - AFGELAST|
29 mei11:50Olympia Haarlem JS1 - Amsterdam Pirates JS1 - AFGELAST|
29 mei13:30ROEF! - Olympia Haarlem - 2 - Softbal / Jeugd HonkbalTe spelen|
29 mei15:40ROEF! - Olympia Haarlem - 2 - Softbal / Jeugd HonkbalTe spelen|
29 mei18:30Spaarnwoude HS2 - DIO/Olympia Haarlem HS2 - AFGELAST|
30 mei10:00Olympia Haarlem BM1 - Spaarnwoude BM1 - AFGELAST|
30 mei10:00Olympia Haarlem AS1 - Hoofddorp Pioniers AS1 - AFGELAST|
30 mei10:00Amsterdam Pirates PH2 - Olympia Haarlem PH1 - AFGELAST|
30 mei11:00DSS PH3 - Olympia Haarlem PH2 - AFGELAST|
30 mei13:00Olympia Haarlem - Quick Amersfoort - 1 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalTe spelen|
30 mei15:10Olympia Haarlem - Quick Amersfoort - 1 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalTe spelen|
DatumTijdWedstrijdKleedk.VeldStatus|ScheidsrechterKleedk.
2 jun.19:30Olympia Haarlem DS4 - THB DS1 - AFGELAST|
4 jun.19:30DIO/Olympia Haarlem HS2 - Badhoevedorp HS3 - AFGELAST|
4 jun.19:30The Herons DS2 - Olympia Haarlem DS3 - AFGELAST|
4 jun.19:30Bears HS1 - Olympia Haarlem HS1 - AFGELAST|
5 jun.13:00Olympia Haarlem - Sparks Haarlem - 1 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalTe spelen|
5 jun.13:00Zwijndrecht JS1 - Olympia Haarlem JS1 - AFGELAST|
5 jun.14:50Zwijndrecht JS1 - Olympia Haarlem JS1 - AFGELAST|
5 jun.15:10Olympia Haarlem - Sparks Haarlem - 1 - Softbal / Jeugd Honkbal / Jeugd SoftbalTe spelen|
6 jun.10:00Olympia Haarlem PH2 - Amsterdam North Stars PH2 - AFGELAST|
6 jun.13:00Olympia Haarlem DS2 - Tex Town Tigers DS2 - AFGELAST|
6 jun.13:00Olympia Haarlem PH1 - DSS PH1 - AFGELAST|
6 jun.15:10Olympia Haarlem DS2 - Tex Town Tigers DS2 - AFGELAST|

Adres

  • Henk van Turnhoutsporthal
  • Nol Houtkampsportpark
  • Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
  • 2034 JL Haarlem
  • Tel. kantine: 023-5338606
  • Tel. bestuurskamer: 023-5451731

Waar zitten wij